A partir de 2024 : Médailles à l’effigie du Général Fabrice Vassart.



Médailles 2024

20ans
  • Alexandre Nathalie – Tirailleurs Sénégalais
  • André Michel – Archers de Heigne
  • Balle Chloé – Marine Française
  • Barbier Olivier – 7ème Bataillon Belge 1815
  • Bastin Emilie – Tuniques Bleues
  • Bayet Gaëtan – 7ème Bataillon Belge 1815
  • Bourlard Sébastien – Fantassins Français 1889
  • Bricq Jean-Christophe – Marine Anglaise
  • Cassart Pierrot – US Navy 1917/1918
  • Cherryckey Ghislain – Vaillants Bleus
  • De Buyl Tiffany – Escorte de Napoléon
  • Derick Yohan – Marine Anglaise
  • Devleeschouwer Logan – Garde Royale Anglaise et ses Ecossais
  • Di Lorenzo Giovanni – Marine Anglaise
  • Doulière Gérard – Grognards de Napoléon
  • George Joris – Marine Anglaise
  • Ghierche Jonathan – Zouaves du Spinoy
  • Ghyselinck Christelle – Escorte de Napoléon
  • Hamaide Antoine – Fanfare les Matelots
  • Hayos Didier – Garde Royale Anglaise et ses Ecossais
  • Lejeune Grégory – Lanciers de Heigne
  • Leroy Eric – Marins Américains
  • Monsieur Kimberley – Marine Belge
  • Moreau Virginie – US Marine Corps 1875
  • Nicaise Rémy – Marine Française
  • Payen Adrien – Lanciers de Heigne
  • Pouillard Laurent – Garde Mobile Canadienne
  • Renaux Jean-Marie – Garde Civique de Charleroi 1830
  • Steels Styven – Fantassins Français 1889
  • Vanden Branden Gwendoline – Marine Française
  • Vercammen Dylan – Tuniques Bleues
  • Vercammen Mikael – Tuniques Bleues
  • Vercamnen Michel – Tuniques Bleues
  • Zanotto Sylvia – 5ème Régiment de Cipayes Anglais
30ans
  • Baude Etienne – US Marine Corps 1875
  • Casadei Thomas – Marine Anglaise
  • Cisalomo Michaël – Marine Française
  • De Buyl Vincent – Escorte de Napoléon
  • Delange Joël – Vieux Bleus
  • Devleeschauwer Xavier – Marins Américains
  • François Cédric – Marine Française
  • Gigot Kenny – Marine Anglaise
  • Hubert Didier – Marine Anglaise
  • Lacroix Mickael – Fantassins Français 1889
  • Lenisa Amory – Fanfare les Matelots
  • Moreau Philippe – Marins Américains
  • Moyart Laurent – Lanciers de Heigne
  • Papleux Emmanuelle – Gendarmes d’Elite Français
  • Payen François – Marine Belge
  • Plaisant Vivian – 7ème Bataillon Belge 1815
  • Remy Jérémy – Garde Royale Anglaise et ses Ecossais
  • Salmon Michaël – Zouaves du Spinoy
40ans
  • Bascour Jacques – 12ème Régiment de Ligne 1845
  • Dardenne Jean-Pierre – Garde Républicaine de Paris
  • Delange Stéphane – Vieux Bleus
  • Feron Claude – Marins Américains
  • Jansen Dominique – Marine Anglaise
  • Kudas Rudy – Marins Américains
  • Leroy Willy – Jockeys de Roux
  • Meys Bérangère – Fusiliers Marins 1810
  • Mousset Luc – Marine Anglaise
  • Soupart Paul – Garde Républicaine de Paris
  • Vanrillaer Frédéric – Zouaves Pontificaux
  • Vercammen Francis – Tuniques Bleues
  • Vraie Patrice – Marine Française
50ans
  • Delannoit Corinne – Marine Française
  • Verle Jean-Louis – Marine Anglaise
  • Voland Vincent – Marine Anglaise
60ans
  • Brasseur René – US Navy 1917/1918
  • Lepage Jacques (dit le Baron) – Fusiliers Marins 1810